Vòng 1/256
participant
Tisovec
participant
Iskra Hnusta
participant
Pribis
2
participant
Olympia Bobrov
1
participant
Lipany
participant
Chlebnice
participant
Radostka
participant
D. Kubin
participant
TJ Slovan Skalite
0
participant
K. Nove Mesto
6
participant
Horny Hricov
4
participant
Cadca
0
participant
Predmier
participant
SK Javornik Makov
participant
Likavka
participant
Besenova
participant
Sokol Liesek
0
participant
Tvrdosin
1
participant
Lubovna
participant
Harichovce
participant
Poprad
participant
FK Humenne
participant
Olcnava
participant
Rudnany
participant
FK Kamenica
2
participant
Sokol Brezovicka
5
participant
Stropkov
participant
Koseca
participant
Piestany
participant
Dubovce
1
participant
Iskra Holic
0
participant
AFC Nove Mesto
participant
Jablonica
participant
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
participant
Myjava
participant
Rybky
participant
Boleraz
participant
Puchov
participant
OSK Podolie
participant
Horna Krupa
participant
Kopcany
2
participant
OFK Mokry Haj
1
participant
Belusa
participant
Zbehy
participant
Pata
participant
Siladice
5
participant
SK Velke Zaluzie
0
participant
Dubnica
participant
Komjatice
participant
Trstice
participant
Skalica
participant
Bystricka
participant
Rosina
participant
Stara Bystrica
participant
TJ Visnove
participant
Attack Vrutky
participant
Salkova
participant
Fatran Varin
1
participant
SK Bela
2
participant
MSK Martin
participant
Lovca
0
participant
Banska Stiavnica
2
participant
Vinohrad Cebovce
1
participant
Slovenske Darmoty
2
participant
Hlinik nad Hronom
0
participant
Ladomerska Vieska
1
participant
Filakovo
participant
Dudince
participant
Tomasovce
participant
Komarno
participant
Zaluzice
1
participant
Nacina Ves
2
participant
Kuzmice
2
participant
Vojcice
5
participant
Gaboltov
6
participant
Druzstevnik Circ
4
participant
Bardejov
participant
Gelnica
participant
Kechnec
participant
Spisska Nova Ves
participant
Kvasov
participant
Slovan Brvniste
participant
Lysa pod Makytou
3
participant
Priehrada Udica
0
participant
Povazan Pruske
2
participant
Domaniza
3
participant
MFK Stara Tura
3
participant
Horna Streda
1
participant
Opatova nad Vahom
7
participant
Melcice
0
participant
Nemsova
0
participant
Stankovce
4
participant
Jednota Banova
participant
Mokrance
1
participant
Bidovce
3
participant
Povazska Sokol
4
participant
Kysak
1
participant
Secovska Polianka
2
participant
Jasenov
4
participant
Snina
participant
Kras. Podhradie
participant
Medzev
participant
Presov
participant
Svodin
participant
Sturovo
participant
TJ Horne Saliby
3
participant
Topolniky
1
participant
Velke Ludince
participant
Kostolne Kracany
participant
Gabcikovo
participant
Dun. Streda
participant
Chminianska Nova Ves
participant
Sabinov
participant
OSK Fintice
participant
Spisske Podhradie
participant
Dulova Ves
participant
Geca 73
participant
L. Mikulas
participant
Nizna
participant
Sokol Zubrohlava
participant
Spartak Vysoka
1
participant
Krasno
2
participant
Namestovo
participant
Magura Vavrecka
participant
Dynamo Diviaky
participant
Ruzomberok
participant
FK Jesenske
participant
Slovenska Lupca
participant
Nenince
2
participant
Velky Krtis
4
participant
MSK Lucenec
participant
Vinica
participant
Olovary
participant
Pohronie
participant
SK Selce
participant
Badin
participant
MFK Krupina
1
participant
Kovacova
2
participant
Podkonice
participant
Partizan Osrblie
participant
Detva
participant
Banska Bystrica
participant
Devinska N. Ves
participant
Domino
participant
Vysoka pri Morave
0
participant
Lozorno
4
participant
Malacky
participant
SK Zavod
participant
Rohoznik
participant
Slovan Vistuk
participant
Pezinok
participant
Banik Brodske
participant
Spartak Sastin-Straze
participant
Borsky Mikulas
1
participant
Slovan Sastin-Straze
2
participant
Castkovce
participant
Hlboke
participant
Vrbove
participant
Trencin
participant
Kmetovo
participant
Nitra
participant
Tvrdosovce
participant
FKM Nove Zamky
participant
TJ Salka
participant
Zeliezovce
participant
Semerovo
2
participant
Velke Lovce
1
participant
Kalinovo
participant
Mala Ida
participant
Pavlovce n. Uhom
participant
Odorin
4
participant
Hrabusice
0
participant
Vranov
participant
Perin
participant
Roznava
participant
Michalovce
participant
Velky Biel
participant
Bernolakovo
participant
Kralova
5
participant
Kalinkovo
4
participant
Raca
participant
Lab
participant
Rusovce
participant
Samorin
participant
Spissky Stiavnik
6
participant
Velka Lomnica
3
participant
Vikartovce
4
participant
Spissky Stvrtok
1
participant
Siroke
2
participant
Jamnik
3
participant
1.FK Svidnik
participant
Spisska Bela
participant
Kezmarok
participant
Kosice
participant
Jacovce
participant
Banik Prievidza
participant
Uhrovec
1
participant
Zemianske Kostolany
0
participant
Chocholna-Velcice
participant
TJD Blatnica
participant
Bitarova
participant
Povazska Bystrica
participant
Nevidzany
participant
Stary Tekov
participant
Krskany
4
participant
Cernik
0
participant
Lehota p. V.
participant
SK Surany
participant
Branc
participant
Trnava
participant
Nova Dedinka
participant
Vrakuna Bratislava
participant
I. Bratislava
participant
Galanta
participant
Casta
2
participant
Modra
0
participant
Igram
2
participant
Limbach
1
participant
Petrzalka
participant
Senkvice
2
participant
Tomasov
3
participant
Zahorska Bystrica
0
participant
Rovinka
10
participant
Malinovo
0
participant
D. Luzna
8
participant
Sered
participant
Stupava
0
participant
Jarovce
1
participant
Svaty Jur
2
participant
NSK 1922 Bratislava
1
participant
Slovan Bratislava
participant
Bacuch
participant
Revuca
participant
Priechod
participant
Medzibrod
participant
Buzitka
0
participant
Radzovce
3
participant
Lovinobana
1
participant
Jednota Malinec
3
participant
Druzstevnik Latky
2
participant
Poltar
1
participant
Rimavska Sobota
participant
Or. Jasenica
participant
Tatran Turzovka
participant
L.Mikulas - Paludzka
1
participant
Svosov
3
participant
Oravske Vesele
participant
Strecno
participant
Liptovska Tepla
participant
Zilina
participant
Banov
participant
Besenov
participant
Velky Cetin
5
participant
Nitra-Chrenova
3
participant
Sala
participant
SK Bab
participant
Soporna
participant
Malzenice
participant
Solcany
participant
Tovarniky
participant
Novaky
1
participant
Kanianka
2
participant
Zvolen
participant
OFK Ludanice
participant
Topolcany
participant
Z. Moravce-Vrable
participant
Lok. Kosice
participant
FK Cana
participant
Poproc
2
participant
Maraton Sena
3
participant
Slavia TU Kosice
participant
Ferenc Borsa
participant
Mladost Kalsa
participant
Trebisov
participant
Dolna Strehova
participant
TJD Pribelce
participant
Brezno
participant
HA Banska Bystrica
participant
Tatran Cierny Balog
participant
Partizan Cierny Balog
participant
Podbrezova
Vòng 1/128
participant
Tisovec
0
participant
Iskra Hnusta
3
participant
Pribis
2
participant
Lipany
7
participant
Chlebnice
2
participant
Radostka
4
participant
D. Kubin
participant
K. Nove Mesto
3
participant
Horny Hricov
0
participant
Predmier
0
participant
SK Javornik Makov
1
participant
Likavka
0
participant
Besenova
1
participant
Tvrdosin
1
participant
Lubovna
5
participant
Harichovce
0
participant
Poprad
1
participant
FK Humenne
participant
Olcnava
0
participant
Rudnany
1
participant
Sokol Brezovicka
0
participant
Stropkov
6
participant
Koseca
1
participant
Piestany
3
participant
Dubovce
3