Giải đấu
  • Russian Cup
  • Khu vực:
  • Mùa giải:
    2023/2024

Bảng xếp hạng Russian Cup hôm nay

Vòng 1/32
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
participant
Amkal Moscow *
3
participant
Znamya Noginsk
2
participant
Rodina Media
0
participant
Dynamo Vologda *
3
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Nevinnomyssk
0
participant
Mashuk *
3
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
participant
2Drots *
2
participant
Sakhalin
0
participant
?
?
participant
Kirov *
2
participant
Kompozit
0
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
participant
Universitet
1
participant
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad
2
participant
?
?
participant
Nosta *
1
participant
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
0
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Temp Barnaul
0
participant
Dynamo Barnaul *
3
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
participant
Dalnerechensk
participant
Irkutsk *
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Atom Novovoronezh
1
participant
Spartak Tambov *
2
?
participant
?
participant
Kolomna
0
participant
Kvant
7
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
FSM
0
participant
Peresvet
1
?
participant
?
participant
FK Strogino Moscow
2
participant
Znamya Truda *
3
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Kirovets-Voskhozhdenie
0
participant
Dynamo Petersburg *
1
?
participant
?
participant
Pskov 747
2
participant
Luki-Energiya *
3
participant
Tver *
2
participant
Electron VN
1
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Pioneer
3
participant
Maykop *
4
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Ilpar FC
1
participant
Miass *
3
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
Vòng 1/16
participant
Sakhalinets
0
participant
Saturn Ramenskoye *
2
participant
Khimik Avgust *
2
participant
Penza
1
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Tekstilshtik *
1
participant
Amkal Moscow
0
participant
Dynamo Vologda *
1
participant
S. Kostroma
0
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Dynamo Stavropol *
1
participant
Spartak Nalchik
0
participant
Mashuk
0
participant
Biolog *
1
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Murom
1
participant
2Drots *
3
participant
Chertanovo M.
0
participant
Kirov *
1
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Universitet
6
participant
Ulyanovsk *
0
participant
Ufa *
1
participant
Nosta
0
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Dynamo Barnaul *
3
participant
FK Novosibirsk
2
participant
Irkutsk
1
participant
Dynamo Vladivostok *
0
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Astrakhan
0
participant
R. Volgograd *
1
participant
Legion Makhachkala *
1
participant
FK Pobeda
0
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Ryazan *
2
participant
Kosmos
1
participant
Vladimir
1
participant
Khimik *
2
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Spartak Tambov
1
participant
D. Bryansk *
3
participant
Kvant
0
participant
Kaluga *
2
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Peresvet
2
participant
Veles Moscow *
5
participant
Znamya Truda *
3
participant
Krasnogorsk
1
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Dynamo Petersburg *
3
participant
Zvezda St. Peterburg
2
participant
Luki-Energiya *
3
participant
Tver
0
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
SKA Rostov *
2
participant
FK Chayka
1
participant
Maykop *
2
participant
Kholding
0
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Lipetsk
1
participant
Forte Taganrog *
2
participant
Salyut-Belgorod *
2
participant
Kursk
0
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Chelyabinsk *
1
participant
Omsk
0
participant
Miass
0
participant
Amkar *
1
?
?
?
participant
?
Vòng 1/8
participant
Saturn Ramenskoye *
1
participant
Khimik Avgust
0
?
participant
?
participant
Dynamo Vologda
2
participant
Tekstilshtik *
1
?
participant
?
participant
Biolog *
0
participant
Dynamo Stavropol
1
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
2Drots *
2
participant
Kirov
0
?
participant
?
participant
Ulyanovsk
0
participant
Ufa *
1
?
participant
?
participant
Dynamo Vladivostok *
0
participant
Dynamo Barnaul
1
?
participant
?
participant
R. Volgograd *
3
participant
Legion Makhachkala
0
?
participant
?
participant
Khimik
2
participant
Ryazan *
1
?
participant
?
participant
D. Bryansk
1
participant
Kaluga
0
?
participant
?
participant
Veles Moscow
1
participant
Znamya Truda *
2
?
participant
?
participant
Luki-Energiya *
0
participant
Dynamo Petersburg
1
?
participant
?
participant
Maykop
2
participant
SKA Rostov *
1
?
participant
?
participant
Forte Taganrog *
2
participant
Salyut-Belgorod
1
?
participant
?
participant
?
?
?
participant
?
participant
Amkar *
0
participant
Chelyabinsk
1
?
participant
?
Tứ kết
participant
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
participant
Arsenal Tula
2
participant
Tekstilshtik
1
participant
Rodina Moscow
3
participant
Biolog
1
participant
Chernomorets Novorossijsk *
2
participant
Kamaz
1
participant
Leningradets
0
participant
2Drots
0
participant
Khimki *
2
participant
Ufa
2
participant
Torpedo Moscow
1
participant
Dynamo Vladivostok *
2
participant
Tyumen
0
participant
R. Volgograd
1
participant
Alania Vladikavkaz
0
participant
Ryazan
1
participant
Akron Togliatti *
6
participant
D. Bryansk
1
participant
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
participant
Znamya Truda
1
participant
Volgar-Astrakhan
3
participant
Luki-Energiya
1
participant
Yenisey
2
participant
SKA Rostov
0
participant
Neftekhimik
3
participant
Forte Taganrog
1
participant
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
participant
SKA Khabarovsk *
2
participant
Saratov
1
participant
Amkar
2
participant
Kuban
1
Bán kết
participant
Arsenal Tula
1
participant
Rodina Moscow *
2
participant
Chernomorets Novorossijsk *
1